elSuperLunes
¡Ya es elSuperLunes! Con sólo un click, descargue gratis su edición de elEconomista

El

Calendario

Grupo A

Polonia Bosnia Herzegovina 15:00 - 05/09/15
Israel Rusia 17:30 - 05/09/15
Francia Finlandia 21:00 - 05/09/15
Rusia Polonia 15:00 - 06/09/15
Finlandia Israel 17:30 - 06/09/15
Bosnia Herzegovina Francia 21:00 - 06/09/15
Finlandia Rusia 15:00 - 07/09/15
Israel Bosnia Herzegovina 17:30 - 07/09/15
Francia Polonia 21:00 - 07/09/15
Bosnia Herzegovina Finlandia 15:00 - 09/09/15
Polonia Israel 17:30 - 09/09/15
Rusia Francia 21:00 - 09/09/15
Finlandia Polonia 15:00 - 10/09/15
Bosnia Herzegovina Rusia 17:30 - 10/09/15
Israel Francia 21:00 - 10/09/15

Grupo B

Alemania Islandia 15:00 - 05/09/15
España Servia 18:00 - 05/09/15
Italia Turquía 21:00 - 05/09/15
Serbia Alemania 15:00 - 06/09/15
Islandia Italia 17:30 - 06/09/15
Turquía España 21:00 - 06/09/15
Serbia Islandia 14:30 - 08/09/15
Alemania Turquía 17:45 - 08/09/15
España Italia 21:00 - 08/09/15
Turquía Serbia 14:30 - 09/09/15
Italia Alemania 17:45 - 09/09/15
Islandia España 21:00 - 09/09/15
Serbia Italia 14:30 - 10/09/15
Alemania España 17:45 - 10/09/15
Turquía Islandia 21:00 - 10/09/15

Grupo C

Georgia Holanda 15:00 - 05/09/15
Macedonia Grecia 18:00 - 05/09/15
Croacia Eslovenia 21:00 - 05/09/15
Holanda Macedonia 15:00 - 06/09/15
Eslovenia Georgia 18:00 - 06/09/15
Grecia Croacia 21:00 - 06/09/15
Eslovenia Holanda 15:00 - 08/09/15
Georgia Grecia 18:00 - 08/09/15
Croacia Macedonia 21:00 - 08/09/15
Grecia Eslovenia 15:00 - 09/09/15
Macedonia Georgia 18:00 - 09/09/15
Holanda Croacia 21:00 - 09/09/15
Eslovenia Macedonia 15:00 - 10/09/15
Georgia Croacia 18:00 - 10/09/15
Grecia Holanda 21:00 - 10/09/15

Grupo D

República Checa Estonia 15:30 - 05/09/15
Bélgica Letonia 18:30 - 05/09/15
Lituania Ucrania 21:30 - 05/09/15
Estonia Bélgica 15:30 - 06/09/15
Letonia Lituania 18:30 06/09/15
Ucrania República Checa 21:30 - 06/09/15
Lituania Bélgica 15:30 - 07/09/15
República Checa Letonia 18:30 - 07/09/15
Ucrania Estonia 21:30 - 07/09/15
Bélgica República Checa 15:30 - 09/09/15
Letonia Ucrania 18:30 - 09/09/15
Estonia Lituania 21:30 - 09/09/15
Ucrania Bélgica 15:30 - 10/09/15
Letonia Estonia 18:30 - 10/09/15
República Checa Lituania 21:30 - 10/09/15